LISTE  &  LIENS 

DES ADHÉRENTS QUI DISPENSES DES COURS & DES STAGES

ALBRECHT Claire_______56550 LOCOAL MENDON / Cours & Stages 

ALLIBERT Gaëlle_____56550 LOCOAL-MENDON

ARNAUD Pauline ____56400 LE BONO  

BARRIOL Roseline___22510 MONCONTOUR / Cours & Stages

BELLAICHE Jeanne-Sarah___29190 PLEYBEN / Cours & Stages

BELLEC Julie ___35760 SAINT-GRÉGOIRE / Cours & Stages

BELLET Solange___22540 LOUARGAT / Cours & Stages 

BERNARD Mathilde________56100 LORIENT / Cours & Stages

BERTHEMET KARINE __________56880 SÉNÉ

BIGEARD Sophie____49530 LIRE ORÉE D’ANJOU / Cours & Stages 

BOSCHER Angélique_____56880 PLOEREN

BRETEL Marie-Laure____56000 VANNES / Cours & Stages

CARRIC Didier__________44410 HERBIGNAC

CASSEAU Mathieu_____29100 DOUARNENEZ

CLABÉ Aude______35410 NOUVOITOU / Cours & Stages 

CLERMONT Amélie_____56220 ROCHEFORT EN TERRE / Cours & Stages 

COQUIN Marine ______22140 BEGARD

DIAZ Lucia ____________22860 PLOURIVO / Cours & Stages 

DUBUS Véronique_________44390 CASSON

DUCHEMIN PELLETIER Véronique____56200 LA GACILLY

DUPERRIN Estelle_______35550 PIPRIAC  / Stages 

DUPOY Monic_______35660 LANGON

FLOSS Ruda_____56310 QUISTINIC

FOREST Dominique_____ 56100 LORIENT / Cours & Stages 

GARES Guillaume_______22300 LANNION / Cours & Stages 

GARNIER Cécile_______56100 LORIENT / Cours & Stages

GEFFROY Yannick ___56350 ST JEAN DE LA POTERIE  / Cours & Stages

GERBER Véronique____29360 CLOHARS-CARNOËT

GLATRE Céline________44000 NANTES / Cours & Stages

GOODWIN – JONES Richard_& Julie_22140 PLUZUNET / Cours & Stages

HARDY Béatrice_________56190 AMBON

HENNEUSE Véronique________56130 SAINT DOLAY / Cours & Stages

HUREL Sandrine___56400 AURAY / Cours & Stages 

JACOB Fabienne____56400 PLOEMEL

LANCELOT Catherine______22690 LA VICOMTÉ SUR RANCE / Cours & Stages 

LE BERRE Lénora______56350 SAINT JEAN DE LA POTERIE / Cours & Stages 

LE GUILLOUX  Yvonnick____22660 TRÉVOU-TRÉGUIGNEC                                 

LE LUHANDRE Cécile______ 44350 ST MOLF 

LÉCUYER Juliette _____56890 SAINT AVÉ / Cours & Stages 

LE REUN Juliette____22300 LANNION

MAHE Marc ___56660 ST JEAN BREVELAY

MAILLARD Caroline ____44460 AVESSAC / Cours & Stages 

MERCIER Xenia____22560 TRÉBEURDEN / Cours & Stages

ONILLON Sophie______85300 SOULLANS

POISSON Cécile______22260 PLOEZAL

RENAUD Guylène_____44310 LA LIMOUZINIERE / Cours & Stages 

ROCHE Olivier_________22560 TRÉBEURDEN

ROMEROT Francis____56200 GLENAC

RONZIER Bruno_____35660 BRAIN SUR VILAINE / Cours & Stages

ROUSSEAU Cécile ____56200 GLENAC    

ROUSSEAU Xavier et Virginie___50270 ST JEAN DE LA RIVIERE / Stages

TANGUY Anne___56370 SARZEAU / Cours & Stages

TRÉMOUREUX Pascale______85130 LA VERRIE

TROCHU Catherine_________35000 RENNES

TRUCHON Florence _____ 44530 GUENROUET / Cours & Stages 

URIEN Alice et RUAUD Olivier_56460 LA CHAPELLE CARO

WAXWEILER Christine_____87290 SAINT SORNIN LEULAC 

.

Logo Argile Bretagne

Cours
&
Stages

Adhérents Argile